×

Ashchurch Grove

London, W12

£8,502pcm (£1,962pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 5 bedrooms
  • 4 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A gated five bedroom end of terrace house, with three bathrooms, two reception rooms and a private parking space moments away from Ravenscourt Park.The property offers over 2,400 sq ft of living space that boasts five double bedrooms, two reception areas, three bathrooms and a...

Pennard Road

Shepherds Bush, W12

£4,996pcm (£1,153pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 5 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

This beautifully presented family home, located on one of the prime roads in Shepherds Bush and offers a spacious through lounge with direct access to a kitchen/dining area perfect for entertaining.Pennard Road is conveniently located parallel to Shepherds Bush Green and a sho...

Wendell Road

London, W12

£4,498pcm (£1,038pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

A four double bedroom, two bathroom family home with a double reception room with wood floors leading onto an extended modern eat-in kitchen and a south facing low maintenance garden.Located close to Wendell and Ravenscourt Parks and near a wide selection of shops, cafes and r...

Eynham Road

Shepherds Bush, W12

£4,000pcm (£923pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A newly refurbished four bedroom, two bathroom terraced house on a tree lined street with a modern kitchen and a private garden.The property is located 0.5 of a mile from White City Underground Station and nearby to the Westfield Shopping Centre.Security Deposit: £4,615Council...

Goldhawk Road

London, W12

£3,796pcm (£876pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A three double bedroom apartment located on Goldhawk Road. The newly refurbished apartment benefits from three spacious double bedrooms, a modern finish throughout and a private wraparound roof terrace.Goldleaf Apartments are close to both Goldhawk Road and Shepherds Bush stat...

Shepherds Bush Place

London, W12

£3,748pcm (£865pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Located in the heart of Shepherd's Bush, just a short walk from Westfield Shopping Centre and excellent transport links, this beautifully presented Victorian cottage offers a perfect blend of period character and modern convenience.The property boasts four well proportioned do...

Sedgeford Road

Shepherds Bush, W12

£3,748pcm (£865pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

A newly refurbished four bedroom house located in Shepherds Bush. The house benefits from 4 double bedrooms, a high finish throughout and a private garden.Sedgeford Road is located on a quiet residential road, surrounded by local amenities, various restaurants and transport li...

Bloemfontein Road

London, W12

£3,497pcm (£807pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A three double bedroom apartment located on Bloemfontein Road. The property benefits from a spacious open plan Kitchen/Reception, a private balcony and three spacious double bedrooms.Bloemfontein Road is in an ideal location and benefits from being close to numerous undergroun...

Goldhawk Road

London, W6

£3,250pcm (£750pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

A three bedroom flat in a excellent condition with a modern bathroom with a separate bath and shower, a large open-plan kitchen/reception room with all built-in appliances including a dishwasher. The developments provides off-street parking on a first come, first serve basis, ...

Westville Road

London, W12

£2,900pcm (£669pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

A three double bedroom apartment available on Westville Road. The property benefits from a ample storage throughout, three equally sized double bedrooms and a large living room.Wetsville Road is located on a quiet residential road, situated within Askew Village. The property i...

Goldhawk Road

London, W12

£2,747pcm (£634pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

This immaculately presented two bedroom new build apartment, is located on Goldhawk Road and benefits from wood floors throughout, neutral decor and high ceilings.The Goldleaf Apartments is a new build development on Goldhawk Road which has easy access to Ravenscourt Park, She...

Sawley Road

London, W12

£2,500pcm (£577pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

A newly refurbished two double bedroom house on a quiet residential street. The property benefits from a spacious double reception or alternatively dining room, access to a private garden, wooden flooring throughout and ample amounts of storage.Sawley Road is located on a quie...

 
×

Your saved properties

×

Landlords enquiry