×

Berestede Road

London, W6

£5,997pcm (£1,384pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

SHORT LET. This beautifully presented Victorian Townhouse spread over three floors offers two ground floor reception rooms, modern fitted kitchen with ample space for dining and direct access to a well maintained garden. On the first floor, there are three double bedrooms, one...

Ravenscourt Road

Hammersmith, W6

£5,997pcm (£1,384pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 5 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

A substantial, exposed brick, Victorian family home on a quiet residential street in one of the most attractive and sought after locations in Hammersmith and moments from Ravenscourt Park. Arranged over four floors with a private garden to the rear, the property offers almost ...

Vinery Way

London, W6

£4,996pcm (£1,153pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A unique and rare opportunity to rent this beautifully presented townhouse, which offers a contemporary style finish throughout, high ceilings and split over three floors.Vinery Way is located within the poplar Brackenbury Village which offers a family friendly feel and easy a...

Fitzjames Avenue

London, W14

£4,498pcm (£1,038pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A spacious four double bedroom, two bathroom apartment in one of West Kensingtons most sought after mansion blocks with concierge services set amongst immaculately kept communal gardens. The property also has a spacious reception room, a separate kitchen and a hall which could...

Edith Road

London, W14

£4,000pcm (£923pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

SEPTEMBER MOVE DATE - A raised ground floor, three double bedroom, two bathroom apartment available on Edith Road. The property benefits from three spacious double bedrooms, ample storage throughout and a separate kitchen.The property is located on Edith Road, with easy access...

Hammersmith Road

London, W14

£3,748pcm (£865pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A four double bedroom apartment, located in Argyll Mansions, West Kensington. The property benefits from a spacious layout, including a separate reception and dinning room, four equally double bedrooms and two bathrooms.Argyll Mansions are located on Hammersmith Road, just 0.2...

Glenthorne Road

Hammersmith, W6

£3,683pcm (£850pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

This newly built two bed two bath based within the Sovereign Court Development and benefits from an open-plan fully equipped kitchen/reception with direct access to a private balcony. There is also an on-site gym and 24 hour concierge services.Beaulieu House is part of the sou...

King Street

London, W6

£3,575pcm (£825pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

A superb three-bedroom upper maisonette located just moments from Ravenscourt Park. Offered furnished and available immediatly.Beautifully presented throughout, the property is arranged over two floors and features an entrance hall, cloakroom, reception, kitchen, three bedroom...

Crisp Road

London, W6

£3,497pcm (£807pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A two double bedroom, two bathroom luxury apartment with two private balconies and concierge services in Hammersmiths exclusive Queens Wharf riverside development. The property also benefits from a large open plan reception room with plenty of space for dining and a contempora...

Matheson Road

London, W14

£3,250pcm (£750pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A beautifully designed two double bedroom apartment located on Matheson Road. The property benefits from two spacious double sized bedrooms, a private garden and wooden floors throughout.Matheson Road is located in the heart of West Kensington. The apartment is surrounded by v...

Sinclair Road

London, W14

£3,250pcm (£750pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

A newly refurbished, two double bedroom apartment, located within Atelier Apartments. The property benefits from a high quality finish throughout, a open plan Kitchen/Reception and has access to facilities within the building, such as a Gym, Concierge & Cinema.Atelier Apar...

Goldhawk Road

London, W6

£3,250pcm (£750pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

A three bedroom flat in a excellent condition with a modern bathroom with a separate bath and shower, a large open-plan kitchen/reception room with all built-in appliances including a dishwasher. The developments provides off-street parking on a first come, first serve basis, ...

 
×

Your saved properties

×

Landlords enquiry