×

Wolseley Gardens

London, W4

£8,246pcm (£1,903pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 5 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

A five bedroom family home ideally situated on a tree lined residential road in the heart of Grove Park. The property has been finished to a very high standard and boasts a large through reception room with feature fireplace and wood floors, eat in kitchen with patio doors ope...

Hartington Road

London, W4

£7,497pcm (£1,730pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 5 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

This impressive property offers three spacious reception rooms featuring high ceilings and original period details, along with five double bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a beautiful conservatory that opens onto a 150-foot landscaped garden and private patio with direct views of ...

Staveley Road

London, W4

£6,500pcm (£1,500pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

Set on the highly sought after Staveley Road in the heart of Chiswick, this exceptional four bedroom, two bathroom family home has been finished to an impeccable standard throughout, seamlessly blending elegant design with practical living. A beautiful entrance hall that leads...

Staveley Road

London, W4

£4,949pcm (£1,142pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 2 receptions

A fantastic four bedroom semi-detached family home located in a sought after area in Chiswick. On the ground floor the property comprises of two large reception rooms flooded with natural light, a large kitchen/dining room with doors on to the stunning garden perfect for summe...

Oxford Gardens

London, W4

£4,000pcm (£923pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

This well presented four bedroom family home is located on one of Chiswick's most sought after roads. The property offers spacious reception room, downstairs bathroom, separate fully fitted kitchen leading onto a conservatory with direct access to a private garden. On the upp...

Town Meadow

Brentford, TW8

£2,999pcm (£692pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

An exceptional opportunity to acquire this beautifully finished property, set within a desirable and well-connected location.This impressive home offers stylish interiors throughout, including a spacious reception area, a sleek modern kitchen and generously sized bedrooms. The...

Baltic Avenue

Brentford, TW8

£2,999pcm (£692pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

This property has been finished to the highest of standards and comprises an open-plan kitchen/reception room, three double bedrooms, three bathrooms (two en-suites), wood flooring, underfloor heating throughout and excellent storage. This property further benefits from an all...

Chiswick Village

Chiswick, W4

£2,648pcm (£611pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

A beautifully presented four double bedroom apartment in Chiswick Village. The property is in a popular development with lift access and maintained communal gardens.Chiswick Village is a sought after development which has Gunnersbury underground station within a quarter of a m...

Holland Gardens

Brentford, TW8

£2,500pcm (£577pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A well-presented apartment offering two generously sized double bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a private patio ideal for relaxing or entertaining. Residents also benefit from access to an on-site gym and a 24-hour concierge service, adding both convenience and peace of mind.Loca...

Grove Park Road

London, W4

£2,500pcm (£577pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A spacious two double bedroom apartment set on the first floor of this elegant Victorian building situated in Grove Park close to Chiswick Mainline Station, the River Thames and Chiswick House and Grounds.Grove Park Road is a charming, wide tree-lined street, one of Chiswick'...

Bolton Road

London, W4

£2,496pcm (£576pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

This stylish one bedroom apartment spreads over 600 sq ft and is perfect for professionals or couples seeking character, comfort and modern convenience in a highly desirable location.The spacious reception room is a real highlight, with high ceilings, dual-aspect windows, and ...

High Street

Brentford, TW8

£2,496pcm (£576pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A beautifully presented three double bedroom modern split-level apartment with two bath/shower rooms, one en-suite to the master bedroom, a large reception with balcony leading round to a fully fitted kitchen. The property benefits from two entrances and one underground park...

 
×

Your saved properties

×

Landlords enquiry