×

Vinery Way

London, W6

£4,996pcm (£1,153pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A unique and rare opportunity to rent this beautifully presented townhouse, which offers a contemporary style finish throughout, high ceilings and split over three floors.Vinery Way is located within the poplar Brackenbury Village which offers a family friendly feel and easy a...

Pennard Road

Shepherds Bush, W12

£4,996pcm (£1,153pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 5 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

This beautifully presented family home, located on one of the prime roads in Shepherds Bush and offers a spacious through lounge with direct access to a kitchen/dining area perfect for entertaining.Pennard Road is conveniently located parallel to Shepherds Bush Green and a sho...

Fitzjames Avenue

London, W14

£4,498pcm (£1,038pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A spacious four double bedroom, two bathroom apartment in one of West Kensingtons most sought after mansion blocks with concierge services set amongst immaculately kept communal gardens. The property also has a spacious reception room, a separate kitchen and a hall which could...

Edith Road

London, W14

£4,000pcm (£923pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

SEPTEMBER MOVE DATE - A raised ground floor, three double bedroom, two bathroom apartment available on Edith Road. The property benefits from three spacious double bedrooms, ample storage throughout and a separate kitchen.The property is located on Edith Road, with easy access...

Goldhawk Road

London, W12

£3,796pcm (£876pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A three double bedroom apartment located on Goldhawk Road. The newly refurbished apartment benefits from three spacious double bedrooms, a modern finish throughout and a private wraparound roof terrace.Goldleaf Apartments are close to both Goldhawk Road and Shepherds Bush stat...

Hammersmith Road

London, W14

£3,748pcm (£865pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A four double bedroom apartment, located in Argyll Mansions, West Kensington. The property benefits from a spacious layout, including a separate reception and dinning room, four equally double bedrooms and two bathrooms.Argyll Mansions are located on Hammersmith Road, just 0.2...

Shepherds Bush Place

London, W12

£3,748pcm (£865pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Located in the heart of Shepherd's Bush, just a short walk from Westfield Shopping Centre and excellent transport links, this beautifully presented Victorian cottage offers a perfect blend of period character and modern convenience.The property boasts four well proportioned do...

Glenthorne Road

Hammersmith, W6

£3,683pcm (£850pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

This newly built two bed two bath based within the Sovereign Court Development and benefits from an open-plan fully equipped kitchen/reception with direct access to a private balcony. There is also an on-site gym and 24 hour concierge services.Beaulieu House is part of the sou...

Matheson Road

London, W14

£3,250pcm (£750pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A beautifully designed two double bedroom apartment located on Matheson Road. The property benefits from two spacious double sized bedrooms, a private garden and wooden floors throughout.Matheson Road is located in the heart of West Kensington. The apartment is surrounded by v...

Sinclair Road

London, W14

£3,250pcm (£750pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

A newly refurbished, two double bedroom apartment, located within Atelier Apartments. The property benefits from a high quality finish throughout, a open plan Kitchen/Reception and has access to facilities within the building, such as a Gym, Concierge & Cinema.Atelier Apar...

Goldhawk Road

London, W6

£3,250pcm (£750pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

A three bedroom flat in a excellent condition with a modern bathroom with a separate bath and shower, a large open-plan kitchen/reception room with all built-in appliances including a dishwasher. The developments provides off-street parking on a first come, first serve basis, ...

King Street

King Street, W6

£2,999pcm (£692pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

AVAILABLE NOW - A three bedroom apartment located in the heart of Hammersmith. The property benefits from wooden floors throughout and a private entrance.Located just off King Street the property is in the middle of busy Hammersmith, just a short walk from the many transport c...

 
×

Your saved properties

×

Landlords enquiry